天天飞车配件|天天飞车开、挂

16G ~ 32G

The Eoptolink 25G SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 25 Gigabit Ethernet and CPRI connectivity options. The modules are offered in i-temp temperature range from -40?C to +85?C.

The Eoptolink 32G SFP28 portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 32G Fibre Channel connectivity options for data center and high-performance computing networks applications.

25G BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for single fiber bi-directional 25G serial optical data communications for 25G Ethernet and CPRI protocols. The modules use 1270nm/1330nm or 1270nm/1310nm as operating wavelengths.

Eoptolink offers SR, LR, CWDM and DWDM transceivers for 16G Fibre channel applications operating at 14.025 Gbps.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

天天飞车配件